Accedi
Mundialido 2021
Stagione Mundialido 2021
Calcio a 11 - Maschile
Segui
Home
News
Calendario
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
FASE FINALE
Classifiche
Classifica
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
Disciplina
Classifica generale
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
FASE FINALE
Squadre
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
FASE FINALE
Foto
Video
Comunicati
Info
sab 10 luglio '21 - 19:00 - QUARTI DI FINALE
Stadio R. Fiorentini - Stadio R. Fiorentini
PERU'
3 - 0
GAMBIA
Formazioni
Alcada Mantari Luygui Sharnner
Alcala Mantari Jean Carlos
Celso Romero Cristian Rodrigo
Grados Agurto Elar Eloy
Espinoza Zevallos Aldair Leandro
Espinoza Zevallos Brayan Erick
Garcia Vera Angelo Marco Antonio
Eslava Gonzales Eduard Patrick
Inca Leon Andres Junior Domingo
Lopez Roman Nicomedes Eugenio
Marroquin Diaz Kevin Joel
Moreno Leiva Josue Oswaldo
Peres Cerquera Evert
Pinillos Argumaniz Yamir Alfonso
Rios Espinoza Nolberto Andre
Rodriguez Andrew
Rojas Vela Antony
Salgado Quispe Erick Jhanpiere
Soto Gaspar Javier
Verastegui Silva Jose Oscar
Vilca Levano Giancarlos
Yaipen Arroyu David Alfredo
Baldeh Saidou
Bojang Bully
Conteh Lamin
Fatajo Sulayman
Filippi Alessandro
Fofana Famara
Jallow Abas
Jallow Ousman
Jammeh Alagie
Jammeh Kebba
Toure Aladen
Kanteh Sulayman
Modow Jobe
Ndiaye Omar Amath
Ndiaye Sekou
Njie Abdou
Njie Dawda
Saidy Ibrahim
Sanyang Landing
Sarr Ebrima
Sillah Muhammedalieu
Sowe Ebrima
Alcada Mantari Luygui Sharnner
Alcala Mantari Jean Carlos
Celso Romero Cristian Rodrigo
Grados Agurto Elar Eloy
Espinoza Zevallos Aldair Leandro
Espinoza Zevallos Brayan Erick
Garcia Vera Angelo Marco Antonio
Eslava Gonzales Eduard Patrick
Inca Leon Andres Junior Domingo
Lopez Roman Nicomedes Eugenio
Marroquin Diaz Kevin Joel
Moreno Leiva Josue Oswaldo
Peres Cerquera Evert
Pinillos Argumaniz Yamir Alfonso
Rios Espinoza Nolberto Andre
Rodriguez Andrew
Rojas Vela Antony
Salgado Quispe Erick Jhanpiere
Soto Gaspar Javier
Verastegui Silva Jose Oscar
Vilca Levano Giancarlos
Yaipen Arroyu David Alfredo
Baldeh Saidou
Bojang Bully
Conteh Lamin
Fatajo Sulayman
Filippi Alessandro
Fofana Famara
Jallow Abas
Jallow Ousman
Jammeh Alagie
Jammeh Kebba
Toure Aladen
Kanteh Sulayman
Modow Jobe
Ndiaye Omar Amath
Ndiaye Sekou
Njie Abdou
Njie Dawda
Saidy Ibrahim
Sanyang Landing
Sarr Ebrima
Sillah Muhammedalieu
Sowe Ebrima